Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Prince Albert, Sk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Prince Albert, Sk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Prince Albert, Sk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,2066,342
BustAfghanistan 10,5406,550
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,3296,419
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,9646,192
FarahAfghanistan 10,4266,479
GardizAfghanistan 10,3476,430
GhazniAfghanistan 10,3526,433
HeratAfghanistan 10,2236,352
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,1796,325
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,2626,377
KabulAfghanistan 10,2436,365
KandaharAfghanistan 10,5596,562
KhostAfghanistan 10,3806,450
KunduzAfghanistan 10,0076,218
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,0596,251
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,9936,210
North SalangAfghanistan 10,1576,312
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,1466,305
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,9866,205
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,4366,485
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,5736,570
ShkoderAlbania 8,1945,092
TiranaAlbania 8,2785,144
VloreAlbania 8,3485,188
AdrarAlgeria 8,5085,287
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9124,917
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9114,916
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1395,057
BatnaAlgeria 8,1605,070
BecharAlgeria 8,0665,013
BejaiaAlgeria 8,0074,976
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1925,090
BiskraAlgeria 8,2155,105
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8795,517
ChlefAlgeria 7,8524,879
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1275,050
DjanetAlgeria 9,3875,833
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0925,029
El GoleaAlgeria 8,4415,245
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,3895,213
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,3285,175
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,5225,296
In AmenasAlgeria 9,0435,620
In SalahAlgeria 8,7215,420
MilianaAlgeria 7,8934,905
OranAlgeria 7,7974,845
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8865,522
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0875,025
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2955,776
TebessaAlgeria 8,2835,147
TimimounAlgeria 8,4125,228
TindoufAlgeria 8,0515,003
TouggourtAlgeria 8,3915,214
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7126,035
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,5917,824
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3124,543
HuamboAngola 13,2108,209
LuandaAngola 12,6937,888
LuenaAngola 13,3788,313
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,1958,199
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,4798,376
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,6358,473
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,6358,473
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,7678,555
ByrdAntarctica 14,8419,222
DavisAntarctica 18,29711,370
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,4678,368
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6869,747
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,7726,694
AzulArgentina 10,9346,795
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,0466,864
BarilocheArgentina 11,0026,837
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,7716,693
CeresArgentina 10,1596,313
ChamicalArgentina 10,0436,241
ChepesArgentina 10,1316,296
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,5897,202
ConcordiaArgentina 10,4636,502
CórdobaArgentina 10,2176,349
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,2276,355
CorrientesArgentina 10,0476,243
EsquelArgentina 11,1896,953
EzeizaArgentina 10,7926,706
FormosaArgentina 9,9456,180
General PicoArgentina 10,6816,637
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,6086,592
JuninArgentina 10,6716,631
La PlataArgentina 10,8336,732
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,2205,730
La RiojaArgentina 9,9226,166
LaboulayeArgentina 10,5366,547
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,9277,412
Las LomitasArgentina 9,6926,023
Malarg EArgentina 10,4616,501
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,0846,888
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,1406,923
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,4376,485
MendozaArgentina 10,2136,347
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,2106,345
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3766,448
NeuquenArgentina 10,8656,752
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,7636,688
OranArgentina 9,3795,828
ParanaArgentina 10,4106,469
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,3396,425
PehuajoArgentina 10,7666,690
PergaminoArgentina 10,6186,598
PigeArgentina 10,9246,788
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,2656,379
PosadasArgentina 10,1626,315
PresidenciaArgentina 9,9076,157
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,1726,321
Punta IndioArgentina 10,8986,772
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,3066,404
ReconquistaArgentina 10,1816,326
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,4006,463
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,1407,544
RivadaviaArgentina 9,5415,929
RosarioArgentina 10,5126,532
SaltaArgentina 9,5075,908
San AntonioArgentina 11,1526,930
San LuisArgentina 10,3396,425
San RafaelArgentina 10,4056,466
Santa RosaArgentina 10,7516,681
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,8516,122
SarmientoArgentina 11,5217,159
TrelewArgentina 11,3947,080
TucumanArgentina 9,7216,041
UshuaiaArgentina 12,4917,762
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,2486,368
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0936,272
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,4216,476
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,2395,741
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,7956,708
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7079,139
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0789,991
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1138,770
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1858,815
AmberleyAustralia 13,1858,193
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,8288,593
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,1388,164
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3398,910
CairnsAustralia 12,7357,914
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,0328,720
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4809,620
CedunaAustralia 14,8109,203
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5128,396
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,4108,333
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9528,670
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,6477,859
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,3788,313
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9059,262
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4918,384
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3038,267
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0239,336
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,8308,594
East SaleAustralia 14,3808,936
Esperance (po)Australia 15,7249,771
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7239,771
EssendonAustralia 14,4969,008
ForrestAustralia 15,0769,368
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,1598,799
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7669,797
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,5839,062
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0308,718
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6999,134
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7149,144
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1798,190
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5079,636
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6279,090
LavertonAustralia 14,5159,020
LearmonthAustralia 15,2149,454
LongreachAustralia 13,3958,324
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,3948,323
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0958,137
Low HeadAustralia 14,6189,084
Mackay MoAustralia 12,8697,997
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8139,205
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7869,188
MeekatharraAustralia 15,3399,532
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,4969,008
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,4979,009
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,4168,958
Mount GambierAustralia 14,7689,177
Mount IsaAustralia 13,4788,375
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3257,659
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1118,147
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9178,648
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6389,096
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1019,384
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3248,901
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9519,912
Port HedlandAustralia 14,7779,182
RichmondAustralia 13,7958,572
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9778,064
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7978,574
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7888,568
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7378,536
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,7368,536
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,4137,713
TibooburraAustralia 14,0418,725
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8727,999
WaggaAustralia 14,1348,783
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0369,344
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6628,490
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,4037,708
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2339,466
WoomeraAustralia 14,5269,026
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7518,545
GrazAustria 7,5614,699
InnsbruckAustria 7,3604,574
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5454,689
LinzAustria 7,3944,595
SalzburgAustria 7,3834,588
ViennaAustria 7,4824,650
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4194,610
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,3185,791
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,5325,923
GancaAzerbaijan 9,2345,738
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,2705,761
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,2325,737
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7473,571
LerwickUk 5,7473,571
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,2375,740
QubaAzerbaijan 9,2115,724
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1965,715
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,4125,849
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,2925,774
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,2135,725
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,3185,791
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,4695,884
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,2605,754
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,1365,677
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8773,652
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,1243,805
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,6473,509
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,9142,432
MuharraqBahrain 10,8856,764
ChittagongBangladesh 11,4447,112
DhakaBangladesh 11,3307,041
CharnocksBarbados 6,0273,745
BrestBelarus 7,3934,594
GomelBelarus 7,6004,723
GrodnoBelarus 7,2634,513
MinskBelarus 7,3474,566
MogilevBelarus 7,4204,611
VitebskBelarus 7,2964,534
BrusselsBelgium 6,7374,186
D’UccleBelgium 6,7374,186
OstendeBelgium 6,6354,123
Belize CityBelize 4,2442,637
BeninBenin 10,6196,599
BohiconBenin 10,5246,540
CotonouBenin 10,6196,599
KandiBenin 10,2166,348
NatitingouBenin 10,1946,335
ParakouBenin 10,3606,438
SaveBenin 10,4716,507
BermudaBermuda 3,9862,477
La PazBolivia 8,5435,309
Santa CruzBolivia 8,8815,519
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,9794,959
FrancistownBotswana 14,7009,135
MaunBotswana 14,3378,909
TshaneBotswana 14,5949,069
AimoresBrazil 10,1676,318
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,6435,993
AltamiraBrazil 7,9924,966
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,1075,038
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,3196,413
ApodiBrazil 9,0765,640
AracajuBrazil 9,6085,970
AracuaiBrazil 9,8656,130
AragarcasBrazil 9,2185,728
AraxaBrazil 9,8516,121
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,3755,826
BageBrazil 10,6376,610
BambuiBrazil 9,9436,179
BarbacenaBrazil 10,1826,327
BarbalhaBrazil 9,1385,678
BarcelosBrazil 7,2054,477
BarraBrazil 9,2585,753
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,6105,350
BarreirasBrazil 9,2535,750
BelémBrazil 8,0404,996
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,0496,244
BelterraBrazil 7,7844,837
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,0165,603
Bom JesusBrazil 10,5476,554
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,4495,872
BrasiliaBrazil 9,4355,863
BrevesBrazil 7,9444,937
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,2936,396
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,4416,488
CabroboBrazil 9,2475,746
CaceresBrazil 8,9605,568
CaetiteBrazil 9,5695,946
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,3395,804
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,5435,930
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0056,217
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,2256,354
Campos SalesBrazil 9,0435,619
CanavieirasBrazil 9,9346,173
CaparaoBrazil 10,2196,350
CapinopolisBrazil 9,6265,982
CaratingaBrazil 10,1356,298
CaravelasBrazil 10,1086,281
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,5055,907
CarolinaBrazil 8,6555,378
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,1936,334
CataguasesBrazil 10,2546,372
CatalaoBrazil 9,6646,005
CatanduvaBrazil 9,8946,148
CaxiasBrazil 8,6655,384
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,5596,561
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,2255,733
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,2406,364
ChapecoBrazil 10,2926,396
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,6375,367
CipoBrazil 9,5345,925
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,6395,368
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9926,209
CordeiroBrazil 10,3336,421
CorrentinaBrazil 9,3915,835
CorumbaBrazil 9,2705,760
CoximBrazil 9,3445,806
CrateusBrazil 8,8555,503
CuiabaBrazil 8,9875,584
CuritibaBrazil 10,2916,395
DiamantinaBrazil 9,9086,157
DiamantinoBrazil 8,8575,504
DouradosBrazil 9,7096,033
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,3336,421
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6306,606
EspinosaBrazil 9,6435,993
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,2515,749
FloraniaBrazil 9,1805,705
FlorestaBrazil 9,3015,780
FlorianoBrazil 8,8625,507
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,5346,546
FormosaBrazil 9,4445,868
FortalezaBrazil 8,8535,501
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,0466,243
FrancaBrazil 9,9186,163
GaranhunsBrazil 9,4535,874
GoianiaBrazil 9,4495,872
GoiasBrazil 9,3295,797
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0586,250
GrajauBrazil 8,5695,325
GuairaBrazil 9,9186,163
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,8765,516
GuaratingaBrazil 9,9986,213
IbiriteBrazil 10,0506,245
IguatuBrazil 9,0505,624
IlheusBrazil 9,8466,119
ImperatrizBrazil 8,4825,271
IndaialBrazil 10,4366,485
IpameriBrazil 9,6085,970
IraiBrazil 10,2706,382
IreceBrazil 9,3555,813
ItaberabaBrazil 9,5565,938
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,6464,752
ItaitubaBrazil 7,8874,901
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,9136,160
ItaperunaBrazil 10,2826,389
ItapevaBrazil 10,1696,319
ItirucuBrazil 9,6616,003
ItuacuBrazil 9,6235,980
IvinhemaBrazil 9,7596,065
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,0376,237
JacobinaBrazil 9,4275,858
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,9995,592
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,3925,837
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,7146,037
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,2546,372
LavrasBrazil 10,1146,285
LencoisBrazil 9,5025,904
LinharesBrazil 10,2166,348
LondrinaBrazil 9,9986,213
MacapaBrazil 7,7494,815
MacauBrazil 9,1005,655
MaceioBrazil 9,5765,950
MachadoBrazil 10,1056,280
ManausBrazil 7,5644,701
MarabaBrazil 8,3705,201
MaringaBrazil 9,9646,192
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,7714,829
Monte AzulBrazil 9,6586,002
Monte SantoBrazil 9,4275,858
MonteiroBrazil 9,3275,796
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,7496,058
Morada NovaBrazil 8,9885,585
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,3855,832
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,3476,430
ObidosBrazil 7,6844,775
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,4945,900
ParacatuBrazil 9,6305,984
ParanaBrazil 9,1315,674
ParanaguaBrazil 10,3386,424
ParanaibaBrazil 9,6415,991
ParintinsBrazil 7,6884,777
ParnaibaBrazil 8,5945,340
Passo FundoBrazil 10,4136,471
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7816,078
PaulistanaBrazil 9,1035,656
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,3975,839
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,8296,108
PeixeBrazil 9,0445,620
PetrolinaBrazil 9,2585,753
PicosBrazil 8,9825,582
PiraiBrazil 10,3066,404
PirenopolisBrazil 9,3855,832
PompeuBrazil 9,9226,166
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,6966,025
Porto De MozBrazil 7,8494,878
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,2816,389
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,9364,932
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,6416,612
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,9145,539
PosseBrazil 9,3615,817
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,9425,557
RecifeBrazil 9,4765,889
RemansoBrazil 9,1855,708
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,8864,900
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,3726,445
Rio NegroBrazil 10,3306,419
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4825,892
SalvadorBrazil 9,7136,036
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4956,521
SantaremBrazil 7,7774,833
SantosBrazil 10,3006,401
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,0356,236
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,3345,179
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,1525,687
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,5356,547
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,3076,405
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,1956,335
Sao LuisBrazil 8,3895,213
Sao MateusBrazil 10,1636,316
São PauloBrazil 10,2436,365
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,0016,215
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,7634,824
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,3775,827
SerrinhaBrazil 9,5585,940
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,9876,206
SobralBrazil 8,7395,430
SoureBrazil 7,9664,950
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,1735,700
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,8846,763
SurubimBrazil 9,4065,845
TaguatingaBrazil 9,1955,714
TarauacaBrazil 7,5774,708
TauaBrazil 8,9485,560
TefeBrazil 7,3564,571
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,9886,207
TeresinaBrazil 8,7175,417
TiriosBrazil 7,2614,512
TorresBrazil 10,6456,615
TracuateuaBrazil 8,0965,031
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7206,040
TriunfoBrazil 9,2595,753
TucuruiBrazil 8,1825,084
TuriacuBrazil 8,2475,125
UaupesBrazil 6,8914,282
UbatubaBrazil 10,3206,413
UberabaBrazil 9,8166,100
VassourasBrazil 10,2966,398
VicosaBrazil 10,1866,329
VitoriaBrazil 10,2866,392
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,7546,061
Ze DocaBrazil 8,4265,236
BurgasBulgaria 8,4695,263
LomBulgaria 8,1795,083
PlevenBulgaria 8,2725,141
PlovdivBulgaria 8,4005,220
SadovoBulgaria 8,4095,225
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4005,220
SofiaBulgaria 8,2985,156
VarnaBulgaria 8,4175,230
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,8276,107
BurundiBurundi 13,1178,151
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,2527,614
SiemreapCambodia 12,0957,516
BatouriCameroon 11,5287,164
DoualaCameroon 11,2937,017
GarouaCameroon 11,0126,843
MamfeCameroon 11,1066,901
MarouaCameroon 10,9576,809
NgaoundereCameroon 11,2106,966
NkoundjaCameroon 11,2016,961
YaoundeCameroon 11,4177,095
YokoCameroon 11,3087,027
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,251778
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,201747
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2671,409
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,5792,224
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,5242,190
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,196743
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,098682
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,4711,536
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,178732
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,347837
Banff, AbCanada 710441
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,0191,255
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,3032,053
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 591368
Bissett, MbCanada 722449
Blue River, BcCanada 925575
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,1891,361
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,6491,025
Brandon, MbCanada 539335
Broadview, SkCanada 382237
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,7161,688
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,538956
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,3732,718
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,334829
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,7361,079
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 615382
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,7671,098
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,397868
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,7961,738
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,6281,633
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,3111,436
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,1141,314
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,575979
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,7101,063
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,1561,961
Castlegar, BcCanada 938583
Chapais, QcCanada 2,1501,336
Charlo, NbCanada 2,7991,740
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1051,929
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1021,928
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,392865
Chatham, NbCanada 2,9081,807
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,417881
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,7481,086
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,7181,689
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 945587
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,9771,228
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6561,651
Cold Lake, AbCanada 331206
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,7701,100
Comox, BcCanada 1,383860
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,389863
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,7571,092
Coronation, AbCanada 410255
Cranbrook, BcCanada 807501
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,2652,029
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 450279
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 977607
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,6161,004
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,3262,067
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,4731,537
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,3491,460
Dryden, OnCanada 968602
Earlton, OnCanada 1,9431,208
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 526327
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 519322
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 522324
Edson, AbCanada 716445
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,519944
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 925575
Estevan, SkCanada 483300
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,595991
Eureka, NtCanada 3,0621,903
Flin Flon, MbCanada 303188
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 704437
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 521324
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,219757
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 569354
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,323822
Fort Smith, NtCanada 848527
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,022635
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 865538
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,8861,793
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,8991,802
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4071,496
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5232,189
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 783487
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,349838
Golden, BcCanada 797495
Goose, NfCanada 2,9581,838
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,8441,146
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 886550
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,0581,900
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,1261,943
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,0811,293
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1681,968
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,1571,962
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,1931,363
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9601,840
Harrow, OnCanada 2,0961,303
Hay River, NtCanada 1,043648
Hope, BcCanada 1,178732
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2761,415
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,8031,121
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,2191,379
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4071,496
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,8441,767
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 404251
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,048651
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,6611,032
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,6591,031
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,012629
Kenora, OnCanada 869540
Kingston, OnCanada 2,3341,450
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,5211,567
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,6991,056
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3661,470
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,4111,498
La Ronge, SkCanada 217135
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,578981
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,7451,084
Langara, BcCanada 1,7941,115
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,200746
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 629391
London, OnCanada 2,1271,322
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,3471,459
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 500311
Lytton, BcCanada 1,143710
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,9781,229
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,2461,395
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 565351
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,0751,289
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,549963
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 498309
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,330827
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0081,870
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,6441,643
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,4621,530
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,4431,518
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 321199
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,7101,063
Morden, MbCanada 693431
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,1121,312
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7881,733
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,346836
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,9941,860
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,2921,425
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,7841,108
North Battleford, SkCanada 180112
North Bay, OnCanada 2,0181,254
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,3251,445
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,3271,446
Peace River, AbCanada 826513
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,8861,172
Penticton, BcCanada 1,052654
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,1801,355
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,2191,379
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,066663
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,403872
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2952,048
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,508937
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 631392
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6251,010
Princeton, BcCanada 308191
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,4381,515
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,5251,569
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,122697
Red Deer, AbCanada 566352
Red Lake, OnCanada 844524
Regina (cda), SkCanada 316196
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 317197
Resolute, NtCanada 2,4381,515
Revelstoke, BcCanada 890553
Roberval, QcCanada 2,3781,478
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,4482,143
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 552343
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9741,848
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,7301,075
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,1431,332
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,8761,787
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13785
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,6831,046
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,5131,562
Scott, SkCanada 233145
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,7011,678
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,1731,972
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,5811,604
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,3851,482
Simcoe, OnCanada 969602
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,008627
Slave Lake, AbCanada 635394
Smithers, BcCanada 1,411877
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,2852,041
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0471,893
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 355220
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 358222
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,3132,059
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 1,9171,191
Terrace, BcCanada 1,503934
Teslin, YtCanada 1,8071,123
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 313194
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 848527
Thompson, MbCanada 580360
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,266787
Timmins, OnCanada 1,7701,100
Tofino, BcCanada 1,470914
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,1951,364
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,1761,352
Trenton, OnCanada 2,2801,417
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,045649
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2272,005
Uranium City, SkCanada 727452
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,0341,264
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,296805
Vegreville, AbCanada 428266
Vermilion, AbCanada 344214
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,340833
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,376855
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,5601,591
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,1441,333
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,598993
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,9471,210
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,0111,249
Windsor, OnCanada 2,0741,289
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 688428
Wynyard, SkCanada 189118
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,0501,895
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,150714
Yorkton, SkCanada 307191
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5764,708
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,4764,646
SalCape Verde 8,0444,998
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7767,318
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4437,111
AbecheChad 10,9946,832
FayaChad 10,5046,527
MoundouChad 11,2396,984
N’DjamenaChad 10,8426,737
AntofagastaChile 9,1775,703
AricaChile 8,6505,375
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,4857,137
ChicoChile 11,5557,180
ChillanChile 10,4996,524
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,4896,518
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,5945,962
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,4147,093
Curico-General FreireChile 10,3546,434
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,8845,521
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,9495,561
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,6537,862
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,8266,106
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,8926,768
ParronChile 10,2986,400
Puerto AysenChile 11,4057,087
Puerto MonttChile 10,9786,822
Punta ArenasChile 12,2447,608
QuinteroChile 10,1486,306
SantiagoChile 10,2176,349
SewellChile 10,2886,393
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,7116,656
ValdiviaChile 10,8026,713
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,8196,723
VallenarChile 9,7616,066
ValparaisoChile 10,1526,309
AltaiChina 8,7155,416
BeijingChina 8,9025,532
ChangchunChina 8,1775,082
ChangduChina 10,3776,449
ChangshaChina 10,2226,352
ChengduChina 10,2536,371
ChongqingChina 10,3046,403
DuianChina 9,8016,090
ErlianChina 8,6615,382
GanzhouChina 10,3856,454
GuangzhouChina 10,7166,659
HaikouChina 11,1726,942
HailarChina 7,8514,878
HamiChina 9,1805,705
HetanChina 9,9546,186
JiuquanChina 9,4195,853
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,7156,037
KashiChina 9,7086,033
KunmingChina 10,8956,770
LanzhouChina 9,6826,017
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,6576,622
NanchangChina 10,0706,258
NanjingChina 9,6125,973
NanningChina 10,9716,817
PingbianChina 9,8896,145
QingdaoChina 9,1435,682
QiqiharChina 7,8884,902
RuoqiangChina 9,6716,010
ShanghaiChina 9,5825,954
ShantouChina 10,5696,568
ShenyangChina 8,4575,255
TaiyuanChina 9,2655,757
TaoyuanChina 10,2096,344
TengchongChina 10,9986,834
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,1555,689
Xi’AnChina 9,7266,044
XichangChina 10,5996,587
YanjiChina 8,1055,037
YichangChina 10,0236,229
YinchuanChina 9,3695,822
YiningChina 9,1905,711
ZhengzhouChina 9,5275,920
ZhijiangChina 10,4176,473
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,3743,961
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,3253,930
AraucaColombia 6,0213,742
BarranquillaColombia 5,4503,387
Benito SalasColombia 6,2413,878
BogotáColombia 6,1103,797
Camilo DazaColombia 5,8513,636
El CaranoColombia 5,9033,668
Las GaviotasColombia 6,2673,894
MatecanaColombia 6,0323,748
PeralesColombia 6,0953,788
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,2663,894
Rafael NunezColombia 5,4623,394
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,9913,101
Simon BolivarColombia 5,4503,386
VanguardiaColombia 6,1873,845
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,1994,474
YariguiesColombia 5,8873,658
MoroniComoros 14,6389,096
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,1773,217
LimonCosta Rica 5,2183,243
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,1583,205
San JoseCosta Rica 5,1863,223
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6994,784
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0815,022
SibenikCroatia 7,8844,899
SplitCroatia 7,9284,927
ZagrebCroatia 7,6934,781
CamagueyCuba 4,2502,641
CasablancaCuba 3,8752,408
HavanaCuba 3,8922,418
WillemstadCuraçao 5,5953,477
FamagustaCyprus 9,4485,871
LarnacaCyprus 9,4625,880
LimassolCyprus 9,4605,879
NicosiaCyprus 9,4215,855
BrnoCzech Republic 7,4124,606
ChebCzech Republic 7,1524,444
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4184,609
PragueCzech Republic 7,2264,490
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2657,622
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3497,674
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4207,718
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8188,586
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1728,186
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6574,137
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,7904,219
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5164,049
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4524,009
MarstalDenmark 6,6524,133
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7134,172
OdenseDenmark 6,6034,103
RandersDenmark 6,4954,036
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,7784,212
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4824,028
TønderDenmark 6,5784,088
TylstrupDenmark 6,4283,994
TystofteDenmark 6,6494,132
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,4584,013
VestervigDenmark 6,3993,977
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2287,599
Melville HallDominica 5,6913,536
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,7722,965
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,8903,039
AzuaDominican Republic 4,8863,036
BaniDominican Republic 4,9333,065
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,9003,045
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,9233,059
CabreraDominican Republic 4,8252,999
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,8533,016
CotuiDominican Republic 4,8653,023
DajabonDominican Republic 4,7332,941
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,8623,021
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,8283,000
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,9563,080
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,8062,987
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,9443,072
HigueyDominican Republic 4,9883,099
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,8182,994
ImbertDominican Republic 4,7752,967
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,8343,004
JimaniDominican Republic 4,8483,013
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,9913,101
La VegaDominican Republic 4,8343,004
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,9523,077
LuperonDominican Republic 4,7452,949
MichesDominican Republic 4,9333,065
MocaDominican Republic 4,8162,993
MoncionDominican Republic 4,7792,970
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,7082,926
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,9103,051
NaguaDominican Republic 4,8543,016
NeybaDominican Republic 4,8583,019
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,8843,035
PimentelDominican Republic 4,8583,019
PoloDominican Republic 4,9033,047
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,7792,970
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,8122,990
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,8162,993
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8353,005
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9753,091
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,9083,050
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,8232,997
SamanaDominican Republic 4,8973,043
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,9333,065
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,8042,985
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,8993,044
San JuanDominican Republic 4,8363,005
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,0063,111
SanchezDominican Republic 4,8823,034
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,8002,983
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,7632,960
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,9413,070
TamayoDominican Republic 4,8763,030
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,9033,047
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,8693,026
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,7352,942
YamasaDominican Republic 4,9013,046
YasicaDominican Republic 4,7902,976
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,9465,559
CanarEcuador 6,6824,152
GuayaquilEcuador 6,6084,106
IzobambaEcuador 6,4654,017
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,3943,974
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,8304,244
MilagroEcuador 6,6134,109
OtavaloEcuador 6,4123,985
PichilingueEcuador 6,5104,046
PortoviejoEcuador 6,4704,021
PuyoEcuador 6,6074,106
QuitoEcuador 6,4464,006
RumipambaEcuador 6,5324,059
San GabrielEcuador 6,3893,971
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,6986,026
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,9306,171
AswanEgypt 10,5466,553
AsyutEgypt 10,1606,314
BahariyaEgypt 9,9426,178
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9576,187
CairoEgypt 9,8646,130
DabaaEgypt 9,6525,998
DakhlaEgypt 10,2306,357
El ArishEgypt 9,8596,126
El TorEgypt 10,1456,304
FarafraEgypt 10,0326,234
HelwanEgypt 9,8876,144
HurguadaEgypt 10,2566,373
IsmailiaEgypt 9,8486,120
KhargaEgypt 10,3006,401
KosseirEgypt 10,3816,451
LuxorEgypt 10,3676,442
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5725,948
MinyaEgypt 10,0436,241
Port-SaidEgypt 9,7786,076
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0466,243
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,1976,336
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,9696,195
SalloumEgypt 9,4655,882
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7096,034
SohagEgypt 10,2376,361
St. KatrineEgypt 10,1126,284
TahrirEgypt 9,7826,078
TantaEgypt 9,7806,077
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,6242,873
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,6302,877
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,5962,856
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,6262,875
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,2566,995
AsmaraEritrea 11,6817,259
AssabEritrea 12,0547,490
MassawaEritrea 11,6677,250
TallinEstonia 6,7284,181
TartuEstonia 6,8914,282
VilsandiEstonia 6,7384,187
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3287,661
GonderEthiopia 11,9067,399
NegeleEthiopia 12,7367,914
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,4867,759
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,3833,345
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3393,318
Laucala BayFiji 10,7146,658
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,7406,674
NandiFiji 10,7406,674
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7706,692
HelsinkiFinland 6,6564,136
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6524,134
JoensuuFinland 6,5534,072
JokioinenFinland 6,5624,078
JyvskylFinland 6,4754,024
KajaaniFinland 6,3493,945
KuopioFinland 6,4814,027
KuusamoFinland 6,2253,868
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6724,146
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5174,050
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4363,999
OuluFinland 6,2293,871
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,0333,749
TampereFinland 6,5094,045
TurkuFinland 6,5534,072
VaasaFinland 6,3053,918
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7264,801
BiarritzFrance 7,0714,394
BordeauxFrance 6,9994,349
BrestFrance 6,5104,045
CaenFrance 6,6474,130
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9484,318
DijonFrance 7,0744,396
GourdonFrance 7,1114,419
GrenobleFrance 7,2894,529
Le MansFrance 6,7824,215
LilleFrance 6,6994,163
LyonFrance 7,2014,475
MarseilleFrance 7,4164,608
MontpellierFrance 7,3414,562
NancyFrance 7,0044,352
NantesFrance 6,7584,199
NiceFrance 7,4944,657
ParisFrance 6,8114,233
PerpignanFrance 7,3604,574
StrasbourgFrance 7,0804,400
ToulonFrance 7,4804,648
ToulouseFrance 7,2084,479
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,2184,485
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,2344,495
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,2194,486
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,3394,561
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,0594,386
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6864,776
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9095,536
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9075,535
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6185,356
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9485,560
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,4085,225
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,5015,904
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,28211,361
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,50012,118
BitamGabon 11,5787,194
CocobeachGabon 11,5627,185
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,0507,488
LambarnGabon 11,7607,308
LastourvilleGabon 11,9247,410
LibrevilleGabon 11,6017,209
MakokouGabon 11,8037,334
MayumbaGabon 12,0347,478
MitzicGabon 11,7017,271
MkamboGabon 11,8267,349
MoandaGabon 12,0217,470
MouilaGabon 11,9147,404
Port-GentilGabon 11,6657,249
TchibanGabon 12,0057,460
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,2003,852
BanjulGambia 8,7535,439
SukhumiGeorgia 8,8375,492
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0945,651
BerlinGermany 6,9734,333
BrockenGermany 6,9234,302
CologneGermany 6,8404,250
DresdenGermany 7,1124,420
ErfurtGermany 7,0104,356
EssenGermany 6,8024,227
FichtelbergGermany 7,1434,439
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,9884,342
GeisenheimGermany 6,9694,330
GorlitzGermany 7,1574,448
HamburgGermany 6,7374,186
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7364,186
HannoverGermany 6,8264,242
HelgolandGermany 6,6024,103
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2974,534
KarlsruheGermany 7,0754,396
KasselGermany 6,9184,299
KonstanzGermany 7,2274,491
LeipzigGermany 7,0334,370
LindenbergGermany 7,0294,368
MagdeburgGermany 6,9354,310
MunichGermany 7,2834,525
MünsterGermany 6,7824,214
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8864,279
NurembergGermany 7,1484,442
NurnbergGermany 7,1464,441
PotsdamGermany 6,9714,332
RostockGermany 6,7724,208
SchleswigGermany 6,6414,127
StuttgartGermany 7,1304,431
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,9314,307
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3304,555
AccraGhana 10,5256,540
KumasiGhana 10,3326,420
TamaleGhana 10,1336,297
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4844,650
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5735,328
AthensGreece 8,7655,447
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,7935,464
ChiosGreece 8,8285,486
CorfuGreece 8,4485,250
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3985,218
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,0895,648
IoanninaGreece 8,4795,269
KalamataGreece 8,7855,459
KerkiraGreece 8,4485,250
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9055,533
LamiaGreece 8,6245,359
LarissaGreece 8,5525,315
LemnosGreece 8,6355,366
LimnosGreece 8,6395,368
MethoniGreece 8,7945,465
MilosGreece 8,9225,544
MitiliniGreece 8,7765,454
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7715,450
NaxosGreece 8,9235,545
PatrasGreece 8,6585,380
RhodesGreece 9,1005,655
SamosGreece 8,9245,546
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7025,408
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0305,611
ThessalonikiGreece 8,4895,275
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7565,441
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6705,388
AasiaatGreenland 3,1851,979
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8612,399
AputiteqGreenland 4,0332,506
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2382,633
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3572,086
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1351,948
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2612,027
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3402,697
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2592,025
JulianehbGreenland 3,5752,221
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2612,026
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3432,699
NanortalikGreenland 3,6352,259
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5962,235
NordGreenland 4,1652,588
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2262,005
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,0111,871
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7472,328
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2642,028
UpernavikGreenland 3,1521,959
UummannaqGreenland 3,2392,013
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,6103,486
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,6113,487
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,4942,793
BokeGuinea 9,0925,650
ConakryGuinea 9,2935,775
FaranahGuinea 9,4405,866
KankanGuinea 9,5045,906
KindiaGuinea 9,2995,779
KissidougouGuinea 9,5385,927
LabeGuinea 9,2245,732
MacentaGuinea 9,6566,000
MamouGuinea 9,3235,793
NzerekoreGuinea 9,8056,093
SiguiriGuinea 9,4195,853
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,9595,567
GeorgetownGuyana 6,6984,162
TimehriGuyana 6,7214,177
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,8192,994
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,6073,484
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,6423,506
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,5873,472
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,6753,527
Midway IslandHawaii 6,3403,940
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,5913,474
CatacamasHonduras 4,5992,858
CholutecaHonduras 4,7282,938
La CeibaHonduras 4,4802,784
La MesaHonduras 4,4772,782
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,6392,883
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,5232,811
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,6482,888
TelaHonduras 4,4622,773
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7826,700
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7836,701
BudapestHungary 7,6594,759
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6724,768
DebrecenHungary 7,7614,823
KeszthelyHungary 7,6584,759
MiskolcHungary 7,6704,766
PecsHungary 7,7694,828
SzegedHungary 7,8214,860
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,5854,713
AkureyriIceland 4,6982,919
DalatangiIceland 4,9023,046
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,8913,040
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,7982,981
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7442,948
ReykhólarIceland 4,5392,820
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6142,867
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5332,817
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7222,934
AgraIndia 11,0706,879
AhmedabadIndia 11,5317,166
AkolaIndia 11,7927,328
AllahabadIndia 11,2396,984
AmritsarIndia 10,5806,575
BangaloreIndia 12,6497,860
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,3357,665
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,7717,315
BikanerIndia 10,9846,825
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,6317,849
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1296,916
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1296,916
DaltonganjIndia 11,3727,067
DarbhangaIndia 11,1176,909
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,8256,727
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,8216,724
DumkaIndia 11,3097,028
DwarkaIndia 11,5957,205
GoaIndia 12,3767,691
GuwahatiIndia 11,0396,860
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,1477,548
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,5717,190
JagdalpurIndia 11,9427,421
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,4847,137
KotaIndia 11,3007,022
KozhikodeIndia 12,8457,982
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,2956,398
LudhianaIndia 10,6646,627
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,6677,871
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,8076,715
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,9957,454
MusulipatnamIndia 12,2697,624
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,7397,295
New DelhiIndia 10,9156,783
PambanIndia 13,0508,109
PuneIndia 12,0377,480
SagarIndia 11,4357,106
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3086,405
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,1508,172
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,1508,172
VeravalIndia 11,7657,311
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,0817,507
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,6597,867
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,0438,105
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,0158,709
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,5388,413
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,3527,676
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0447,484
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,3048,267
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,3437,670
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,7268,529
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,2758,250
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,8017,333
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,6738,497
AbadanIran 10,3856,453
ArakIran 10,0246,229
BabolsarIran 9,7996,089
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9046,776
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,6505,997
Bandar LengehIran 10,9506,805
BirjandIran 10,3326,420
BushehrIran 10,5986,586
ChahbaharIran 11,1866,951
DezfulIran 10,1856,329
EsfahanIran 10,2346,359
IranshahrIran 10,9766,821
KermanIran 10,5836,576
KermanshahIran 9,9306,171
Khoram AbadIran 10,0566,249
MashhadIran 9,9646,192
OroomiehIran 9,5255,919
RamsarIran 9,7386,051
RashtIran 9,6706,009
SemnanIran 9,9376,175
ShahroudIran 9,8746,136
ShirazIran 10,5766,572
TabrizIran 9,5105,910
TeheranIran 9,8836,142
YazdIran 10,3546,434
ZahedanIran 10,7296,667
ZanjanIran 9,7126,035
BaghdadIraq 9,9726,197
BasraIraq 10,3516,432
BelmulletIreland 5,7853,595
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9753,713
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8733,650
ClonesIreland 5,9243,681
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8643,644
CorkIreland 6,0343,750
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0383,752
DublinIreland 6,0273,745
KilkennyIreland 6,0403,753
Malin HeadIreland 5,8303,623
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1123,798
ShannonIreland 5,9523,699
ValentiaIreland 5,9423,692
EilatIsrael 10,0566,249
HaifaIsrael 9,7226,041
JerusalemIsrael 9,8276,107
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8026,091
AlbengaItaly 7,5024,662
AlgheroItaly 7,8184,858
AmendolaItaly 8,0825,022
AnconaItaly 7,7904,841
ArezzoItaly 7,7294,803
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1665,074
BergamoItaly 7,4304,617
BolognaItaly 7,6064,726
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4324,618
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2745,141
BrindisiItaly 8,2645,135
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9814,960
CameriItaly 7,3954,595
CampobassoItaly 8,0324,991
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9514,941
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0174,982
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9074,913
Cape MeleItaly 7,5124,668
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2045,098
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4355,242
CerviaItaly 7,6784,772
CiampinoItaly 7,9154,918
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6094,728
Cisa PassItaly 7,5484,691
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8594,884
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4594,635
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5125,289
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3835,209
DecimomannuItaly 7,9684,951
DobbiacoItaly 7,4474,628
FalconaraItaly 7,7834,836
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6674,765
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0815,022
FonniItaly 7,9124,917
FrontoneItaly 7,7644,824
FrosinoneItaly 7,9634,948
GelaItaly 8,4325,240
GenoaItaly 7,5034,662
GhediItaly 7,4794,647
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2095,101
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0535,004
GrossetoItaly 7,7574,821
GrottaglieItaly 8,2535,128
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8194,859
GuidoniaItaly 7,9044,912
IstranaItaly 7,5374,684
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5025,284
LatinaItaly 7,9544,943
LatronicoItaly 8,2325,115
LecceItaly 8,3125,165
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7284,802
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2395,120
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3885,213
MilanItaly 7,4304,617
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3894,591
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7964,844
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0795,020
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8534,880
PadovaItaly 7,5524,693
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4464,627
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2925,153
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2755,142
PantelleriaItaly 8,3485,188
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5374,683
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9614,947
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7924,842
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9294,927
PiacenzaItaly 7,5004,660
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6424,749
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6594,760
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0154,980
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1705,077
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9224,923
PrizziItaly 8,3345,179
RadicofaniItaly 7,7774,833
Resia PassItaly 7,3694,579
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7124,792
RivoltoItaly 7,5524,693
Rolle PassItaly 7,4674,640
RomeItaly 7,8974,908
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8994,909
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5844,713
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5074,665
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0765,019
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3615,196
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5864,714
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8234,862
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3205,170
SigonellaItaly 8,4345,241
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2515,127
TarvisioItaly 7,5274,677
TermoliItaly 8,0064,975
TorinoItaly 7,3954,596
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3774,584
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2715,140
TrevicoItaly 8,1065,037
TrevisoItaly 7,5444,688
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6104,729
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3894,592
UdineItaly 7,5524,693
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2305,114
VeniceItaly 7,5644,701
VeronaItaly 7,5094,666
VicenzaItaly 7,5234,675
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8724,892
ViterboItaly 7,8324,867
VolterraItaly 7,6894,778
AbidjanIvory Coast 10,3136,409